Data collected will be used according to D. Lgs. 196/03. The holder of the treatment is Consultique S.p.A [privacy policy]

* Mandatory fields

Info request

Welcome to Consultique customer service,
for any need or request for information please contact us, we will be at your service with competence and professionalism.
 

Information Request Form:

Fields marked with an asterisk * are mandatory.

Pursuant to article 13 of Regulation (EU) 2016/679, we inform you that your personal data (including: name and surname, city, email, telephone number), freely given by you, will be processed by Consultique SCF S.p.A., as Data Controller, with computerized and manual methods, for purposes related to the management of your information request. The provision of personal data is free, however if you deny to provide your personal data it will not allow our Company to fulfil your request. We also inform you that the personal data that you have freely provided could be communicated to third parties appointed as Data Processor, that supply specific services strictly connected to the achievement of the purposes indicated above. We also inform you that, with your previous consent, your personal data could be used for sending commercial advices and for periodically informing you about the activities and initiatives of Consultique SCF S.p.A. Your personal data will be stored for the period of time strictly necessary for the purposes for which personal data are processed. Your personal data will not be disseminated. Finally, pursuant to articles 15 and following of Regulation (EU) 2016/679, we remind you that for more information, for specific requests or to exercise your rights (access, rectification, erasure, restriction, notification, data portability, objection) you can contact the Data Controller, sending a recorded delivery letter to Consultique SCF S.p.A., Stradone San Fermo n. 22, 37121 – Verona or an e-mail to privacy@consultique.com. If you think that the processing of your personal data by the Data Controller has infringed the provision of the Regulation (UE) 2016/679, you can lodge a complaint with a Supervisory Authority.

Share linkedin share facebook share twitter share pinterest share
Sigla.com - Internet Partner