Data collected will be used according to D. Lgs. 196/03. The holder of the treatment is Consultique S.p.A [privacy policy]

* Mandatory fields

Info request

Welcome to Consultique customer service,
for any need or request for information please contact us, we will be at your service with competence and professionalism.
 

Information Request Form:

Fields marked with an asterisk * are mandatory.

According to D. Lgs. 196/03, the personal data collected will be used only to inform about the activities and initiatives of Consultique SCF S.p.A. and will not be communicated or disclosed to third parties. The providing of personal data is voluntary, but without personal data According to D. Lgs. 196/03, the personal data collected will be used only to inform about the activities and initiatives of Consultique SCF S.p.A. and will not be communicated or disclosed to third parties. The providing of personal data is voluntary, but without personal data Consultique SCF S.p.A. will could not provide the services requested. Data subject may exercise its rights under Art. 7, D. Lgs. 196/03. Data Controller is Consultique SCF S.p.A. - Palazzo Candiani-Fagiuoli - Stradone San Fermo 22 - 37121 Verona (Italy). will could not provide the services requested. Data subject may exercise its rights under Art. 7, D. Lgs. 196/03. Data Controller is Consultique SCF S.p.A. - Palazzo Candiani-Fagiuoli - Stradone San Fermo 22 - 37121 Verona (Italy).

Share linkedin share facebook share twitter share pinterest share
Sigla.com - Internet Partner